sumanthnayak

May 132018
 

Newcastle parkrun:

20:00   Roberto Marzo
20:07   John Lea-Wilson
20:57   Gordon MacFadyen
21:07   Mungai Wairia
21:30   Luke Woodend
22:32   Alan Dunning
23:00   Dan Edwards
24:30   Dave Kear
24:53   Francesco Carrer
25:26   Rose Hawkswood
26:43   Alice Vialard
26:45   Serpil Bulut
26:54   Alex Anslow
27:12   Andrea Saliba

Prudhoe Riverside parkrun:

21:54   Chris Jones

St Helens parkrun:

20:22   Tom Tinsley

Gateshead parkrun:

20:59   Paul Robinson
31:34   Dave Manners

Skipton parkrun:

22:14   Lucy Dunbar

Cirencester parkrun:

34:01   Julie Dumpleton

 May 13, 2018  Posted by at 1:27 pm Results No Responses »
May 062018
 

Newcastle parkrun:

20:21   Roberto Marzo
21:03   Catherine Young
21:28   Paul Hughes
21:46   Mungai Wairia
21:55   Richard Slack (PB)
22:26   Lucy Dunbar
24:01   Serpil Bulut (PB)
24:17   Dan Edwards
24:57   Claire McKitterick
26:03   Chris Carr
26:29   Alex Anslow
28:52   Marie Slack

Albert parkrun, Middlesbrough:

20:02   Simon Lowe

Prudhoe Riverside parkrun:

22:15   Luke Woodend

Leamington parkrun:

26:17   Rose Hawkswood

Gateshead parkrun:

21:16   David Lydall
22:43   Sumanth Nayak
22:53   Paul Robinson
25:08   Heather Steel

Riverside parkrun:

22:49   David Wotton

Rising Sun parkrun:

25:29   Rachel Stout
27:29   Bill Milbourne

Druridge Bay parkrun:

23:17   Alan Dunning

Fell Foot parkrun, Newby Bridge:

24:00   David Devennie

Bedworth parkrun:

24:51   Dave Kear

 May 6, 2018  Posted by at 5:09 pm Results No Responses »
Mar 272018
 
92   David Lydall              M50                    54:39
104 Matthew Diment     open                      56:16
136 Alice Vialard             F40                      65:27
137 Bill Milbourne         1st M70                  68:34
151 Mary Martin            2nd F60                 83:44
 March 27, 2018  Posted by at 9:24 am Results No Responses »
Jan 142018
 

Newcastle parkrun:

20:45   Roberto Marzo
21:09   Gordon Macfadyen
21:40   Mungai Wairia
22:01   Paul Hughes
24:17   Dave Kear
24:34   Dan Edwards
25:59   John Grimshaw
26:34   Alex Anslow

Gateshead parkrun:

20:44   Paul Robinson
21:38   David Lydall
23:49   Luke Woodend
25:55   Rose Hawkswood
30:55   Heather Steel

Whitley Bay parkrun:

23:50   Chris Gillie
27:29   Daisy Martin

Riverside parkrun:

25:17   David Wotton

Gibside parkrun:

22:03   Tom Tinsley
31:02   Gillian Milne

Rising Sun parkrun:

23:57   Rachel Stout

http://www.parkrun.org.uk – Free, timed, 5k runs every Saturday 9am

 January 14, 2018  Posted by at 1:53 pm Results No Responses »
Jan 072018
 

Newcastle parkrun:

18:59   Roberto Marzo
21:12   Gordon Macfadyen
21:32   Paul Hughes
22:03   Mungai Wairia
23:30   David Devennie
24:26   Dave Kear
28:39   John Grimshaw

Gateshead parkrun:

28:05   Heather Steel

Whitley Bay parkrun:

25:26   Christopher Gillie
28:47   Daisy Martin

Newbiggin-by-the-Sea parkrun:

21:02   Dan Edwards

Gibside parkrun:

26:08   Jane Evans

Rising Sun parkrun:

24:12   Luke Woodend

http://www.parkrun.org.uk – Free, timed, 5k runs every Saturday 9am

 January 7, 2018  Posted by at 1:46 pm Results No Responses »
Jan 022018
 

Prudhoe Riverside parkrun:

23:32   Mungai Wairia

Newbiggin-by-the-Sea parkrun:

24:48   Richard Slack
24:51   Dave Kear
25:58   Lucy Dunbar
28:53   Rose Hawkswood
29:26   Marie Slack

Druridge Bay parkrun:

21:14   Tom Tinsley
22:43   Lucy Dunbar
24:10   Richard Slack
24:59   Dave Kear
29:12   Rose Hawkswood
30:07   Gillian Milne
31:02   Marie Slack

St Helens parkrun:

19:40   John Lea-Wilson

http://www.parkrun.org.uk – Free, timed, 5k runs every Saturday 9am

 January 2, 2018  Posted by at 1:09 pm Results No Responses »
Dec 312017
 

Prudhoe Riverside parkrun:

22:49   Mungai Wairia

Keswick parkrun:

23:57   Richard Slack
28:40   Marie Slack

St Helens parkrun:

20:09   John Lea-Wilson

Bury St Edmunds parkrun:

27:00   Christopher Gillie
36:52   Daisy Martin

http://www.parkrun.org.uk – Free, timed, 5k runs every Saturday 9am

 December 31, 2017  Posted by at 2:02 pm Results No Responses »
Dec 262017
 

Newcastle parkrun:

21:47   Mungai Wairia
22:54   Matthew Diment
22:55   Mandy Herworth
27:06   Chris Carr
31:52   Brian Hegarty

Gateshead parkrun:

20:04   Catherine Young
21:58   David Lydall
23:08   Paul Hughes
29:07   Heather Steel
29:07   Paul Robinson

Hackworth parkrun:

25:18   John Grimshaw

Keswick parkrun:

22:28   Arthur Win Sun Liu
25:14   Luke Woodend

Coventry parkrun:

24:39   Dave Kear
25:16   Rose Hawkswood

Cannock Chase parkrun:

20:43   Dan Edwards

Skipton parkrun:

23:06   Lucy Dunbar

http://www.parkrun.org.uk – Free, timed, 5k runs every Saturday 9am

 December 26, 2017  Posted by at 8:52 am Results No Responses »